2006 Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
16.8.2018 16:30:00 Harjoitusottelu AAA UK1 2006 - SaiPa 07
16.8.2018 17:45:00 Harjoitusottelu AA UK1 2006 - SaiPa 07
25.8.2018 11:30:00 Kultakiekko 2018 AA Vantaa Myyrmäen jäähalli 2006 - Kurra
25.8.2018 11:45:00 Kultakiekko 2018 AAA Vantaa Myyrmäen jäähalli 2006 - EVU
25.8.2018 15:00:00 Kultakiekko 2018 AA Vantaa Myyrmäen jäähalli 2006 - TuTo
25.8.2018 15:15:00 Kultakiekko 2018 AAA Vantaa Myyrmäen jäähalli TuTo - 2006
25.8.2018 18:15:00 Kultakiekko 2018 AA Vantaa Myyrmäen jäähalli EVU - 2006
25.8.2018 18:30:00 Kultakiekko 2018 AAA Vantaa Myyrmäen jäähalli 2006 - Haukat
26.8.2018 9:00:00 Kultakiekko 2018 AA Vantaa Myyrmäen jäähalli HPK - 2006
26.8.2018 9:45:00 Kultakiekko 2018 AAA Vantaa Myyrmäen jäähalli TPS Jortsut - 2006
26.8.2018 13:15:00 Kultakiekko 2018 AA Vantaa 2006 - TuTo
26.8.2018 13:45:00 Kultakiekko 2018 AAA Vantaa 2006 - Haukat
2.9.2018 11:15:00 Harjoitusottelu AAA UK Areena 2006 - Haukat AAA
2.9.2018 12:45:00 Harjoitusottelu AA UK Areena 2006 - Haukat AA
2.9.2018 14:15:00 Harjoitusottelu AAA UK Areena 2006 - JyKi AAA
2.9.2018 16:30:00 Harjoitusottelu AA UK Areena 2006 - JyKi AA
6.9.2018 18:00:00 Harjoitusottelu AAA UK2 2006 - D05 Lallit
8.9.2018 10:00:00 Harjoitusottelu AAA Savitaipale KooKoo - 2006
8.9.2018 14:50:00 Harjoitusottelu AAA Savitaipale LKP - 2006
21.9.2018 19:30:00 D2 AAA alkusarja, lohko 3 2-halli (Harjoitushalli) 2006 - Titaanit White
22.9.2018 17:30:00 D2 AA alkusarja, lohko 7 Valkeala LiTi - 2006
23.9.2018 15:15:00 D2 AAA alkusarja, lohko 3 Imatra 2 Ketterä Sininen - 2006
29.9.2018 13:00:00 D2 AAA alkusarja, lohko 3 UK Areena 2006 - Jukurit Sininen
29.9.2018 16:15:00 D2 AA alkusarja, lohko 7 Imatra 2 Ketterä Valkoinen - 2006
6.10.2018 13:00:00 D2 AAA alkusarja, lohko 3 UK 2 2006 - Jukurit Keltainen
6.10.2018 14:00:00 D2 AA alkusarja, lohko 7 2-halli (Harjoitushalli) 2006 - Jukurit Punainen
7.10.2018 12:15:00 D2 AAA alkusarja, lohko 3 Kuusankoski KooKoo Black - 2006
14.10.2018 10:00:00 D2 AA alkusarja, lohko 7 2-halli (Harjoitushalli) 2006 - KooKoo White
14.10.2018 13:30:00 D2 AAA alkusarja, lohko 3 Imatra Ketterä Sininen - 2006
20.10.2018 12:00:00 D2 AA alkusarja, lohko 7 Hamina KY-80 Icemen - 2006
20.10.2018 13:15:00 D2 AAA alkusarja, lohko 3 Kotka Titaanit White - 2006
27.10.2018 12:10:00 D2 AAA alkusarja, lohko 3 Mikkeli Jukurit Sininen - 2006
3.11.2018 17:15:00 D2 AAA alkusarja, lohko 3 UK2 2006 - KooKoo Black
4.11.2018 14:10:00 D2 AA alkusarja, lohko 7 Mikkeli hh Jukurit Punainen - 2006
4.11.2018 16:10:00 D2 AAA alkusarja, lohko 3 Mikkeli hh Jukurit Keltainen - 2006
10.11.2018 18:15:00 D2 AA alkusarja, lohko 7 UK2 2006 - LiTi
17.11.2018 10:45:00 D2 AA alkusarja, lohko 7 Varkaus Warkis - 2006
17.11.2018 18:10:00 D2 AAA alkusarja, lohko 3 Mikkeli Jukurit Sininen - 2006
25.11.2018 16:30:00 D2 AAA alkusarja, lohko 3 1-halli (Liigahalli) 2006 - Titaanit White
25.11.2018 17:00:00 D2 AA alkusarja, lohko 7 UK2 2006 - KY-80 Icemen
2.12.2018 12:00:00 D2 AAA alkusarja, lohko 3 Kuusankoski KooKoo Black - 2006
2.12.2018 14:15:00 D2 AA alkusarja, lohko 7 Kuusankoski KooKoo White - 2006
6.12.2018 16:30:00 Harjoitusottelu AAA UK1 2006 - SaiPa Lallit
8.12.2018 15:45:00 D2 AA alkusarja, lohko 7 UK 2 2006 - Ketterä Valkoinen
8.12.2018 18:00:00 D2 AAA alkusarja, lohko 3 UK 2 2006 - Ketterä Sininen
9.12.2018 12:00:00 D2 AA alkusarja, lohko 7 UK 2 2006 - Warkis
9.12.2018 14:15:00 D2 AAA alkusarja, lohko 3 UK 2 2006 - Jukurit Keltainen
10.12.2018 16:15:00 Harjoitusottelu AA 2-halli (Harjoitushalli) 2006 - SaiPa 07 Jussit
29.12.2018 11:10:00 Harjoitusottelu AAA Vierumäki Pelicans - 2006
29.12.2018 12:40:00 Harjoitusottelu AAA Vierumäki 2006 - Tappara
30.12.2018 11:10:00 Harjoitusottelu AA Vierumäki Diskos - 2006
30.12.2018 13:10:00 Harjoitusottelu AA Vierumäki 2006 - Pelicans
30.12.2018 14:10:00 Harjoitusottelu AA Vierumäki Haukat - 2006
30.12.2018 16:15:00 Harjoitusottelu AAA 1- halli (Liigahalli) 2006 - Ketterä Sininen
5.1.2019 8:15:00 Loppiaisturnaus 2019 AA Linnanmaan jäähalli, Oulu SuKiKa/Leki-75 - 2006
5.1.2019 11:15:00 Loppiaisturnaus 2019 AAA Linnanmaan jäähalli, Oulu 2006 - KalPa
5.1.2019 14:30:00 Loppiaisturnaus 2019 AAA Linnanmaan jäähalli, Oulu Hokki - 2006
5.1.2019 14:45:00 Loppiaisturnaus 2019 AA Linnanmaan jäähalli, Oulu Jyki - 2006
5.1.2019 17:45:00 Loppiaisturnaus 2019 AAA Linnanmaan jäähalli, Oulu Kärpät Valkoinen - 2006
5.1.2019 19:05:00 Loppiaisturnaus 2019 AA Linnanmaan jäähalli, Oulu 2006 - Kärpät Keltainen
6.1.2019 8:00:00 Loppiaisturnaus 2019 AAA Linnanmaan jäähalli, Oulu 2006 - RoKi
6.1.2019 8:15:00 Loppiaisturnaus 2019 AA Linnanmaan jäähalli, Oulu 2006 - JHT
6.1.2019 13:00:00 Loppiaisturnaus 2019 AAA Linnanmaan jäähalli, Oulu Hokki - 2006
6.1.2019 13:15:00 Loppiaisturnaus 2019 AA Linnanmaan jäähalli, Oulu Hermes Valkoinen - 2006
12.1.2019 11:00:00 D2 AA jatkosarja, lohko 6 UK Areena 2006 - KY-80 Icemen
12.1.2019 13:00:00 D2 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 UK Areena 2006 - Jukurit Sininen
13.1.2019 12:00:00 D2 AA jatkosarja, lohko 6 UK Areena 2006 - Jukurit Punainen
19.1.2019 15:30:00 D2 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 2-halli (Harjoitushalli) 2006 - Jokipojat Musta
19.1.2019 17:30:00 D2 AA jatkosarja, lohko 6 2-halli (Harjoitushalli) 2006 - Warkis
26.1.2019 12:00:00 D2 AA jatkosarja, lohko 6 Kuusankoski KooKoo White - 2006
27.1.2019 14:10:00 D2 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 Mikkeli hh Jukurit Keltainen - 2006
2.2.2019 15:00:00 D2 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 UK Areena 2006 - SuKiKa/Leki-75
3.2.2019 12:00:00 D2 AA jatkosarja, lohko 6 UK Areena 2006 - LiTi
3.2.2019 14:15:00 D2 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 Imatra 1 Ketterä Sininen - 2006
10.2.2019 12:30:00 D2 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 Imatra 2 Ketterä Valkoinen - 2006
10.2.2019 17:15:00 D2 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 1-halli (Liigahalli) 2006 - Ketterä Sininen
16.2.2019 13:30:00 D2 AA jatkosarja, lohko 6 Hamina KY-80 Icemen - 2006
17.2.2019 16:10:00 D2 AA jatkosarja, lohko 6 Mikkeli hh Jukurit Punainen - 2006
17.2.2019 16:25:00 D2 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 Mikkeli Jukurit Sininen - 2006
9.3.2019 15:40:00 D2 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 JKL hh1 JYP Musta - 2006
10.3.2019 16:00:00 D2 AA jatkosarja, lohko 6 UK Areena 2006 - KooKoo White
16.3.2019 13:00:00 D2 AA jatkosarja, lohko 6 Varkaus Warkis - 2006
16.3.2019 14:45:00 D2 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 Tuplajäät 1 KalPa White - 2006
16.3.2019 18:15:00 D2 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 Tuplajäät 2 KalPa Yellow - 2006
17.3.2019 15:00:00 D2 AA jatkosarja, lohko 6 Valkeala LiTi - 2006
23.3.2019 13:00:00 D2 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 UK Areena 2006 - JyKi Leijonat
23.3.2019 15:00:00 D2 AA jatkosarja, lohko 6 UK Areena 2006 - Ketterä Valkoinen
24.3.2019 12:00:00 D2 AAA jatkosarja, lohko 4 UK Areena 2006 - Diskos Kelt
14.4.2019 11:00:00 Harjoitusottelu AAA Kerava 2 HIFK - 2006
14.4.2019 12:20:00 Harjoitusottelu AA Järvenpää 2 Haukat - 2006
14.4.2019 13:00:00 Harjoitusottelu AAA Kerava 2 2006 - KJT
14.4.2019 15:00:00 Harjoitusottelu AAA Kerava 2 2006 - Haukat
14.4.2019 15:00:00 Harjoitusottelu AA Järvenpää 2 2006 - KJT
26.4.2019 16:00:00 Nordic Hockey Trophy 2019 AA Matinkylän jäähalli, Espoo EPS Black - 2006
26.4.2019 16:45:00 Nordic Hockey Trophy 2019 AAA Warrior Areena, Leppävaara, Espoo LeKi-75 - 2006
27.4.2019 9:00:00 Nordic Hockey Trophy 2019 AAA Warrior Areena, Leppävaara, Espoo 2006 - Sport
27.4.2019 9:00:00 Nordic Hockey Trophy 2019 AA Matinkylän jäähalli, Espoo Warkis D2-06 - 2006
27.4.2019 11:15:00 Nordic Hockey Trophy 2019 AAA Warrior Areena, Leppävaara, Espoo HJK White - 2006
27.4.2019 13:30:00 Nordic Hockey Trophy 2019 AA Matinkylän jäähalli, Espoo 2006 - Rauman Lukko Team
27.4.2019 17:00:00 Nordic Hockey Trophy 2019 AAA Warrior Areena, Leppävaara, Espoo 2006 - HIFK
27.4.2019 18:15:00 Nordic Hockey Trophy 2019 AA Matinkylän jäähalli, Espoo 2006 - Ahmat Musta
28.4.2019 9:00:00 Nordic Hockey Trophy 2019 AA Matinkylän jäähalli, Espoo Pelicans Valkoinen - 2006
28.4.2019 10:15:00 Nordic Hockey Trophy 2019 AAA Warrior Areena, Leppävaara, Espoo Team Sundays - 2006
28.4.2019 11:30:00 Nordic Hockey Trophy 2019 AA Matinkylän jäähalli, Espoo 2006 - Jokipojat Punainen
28.4.2019 13:45:00 Nordic Hockey Trophy 2019 AAA Warrior Areena, Leppävaara, Espoo 2006 - HJK White
2006
«  Helmikuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
242526272829
 
Kategoriat